Public Helpline
Police Oath

Police Posts

Sr. No. Rank Incharge Name Present Posting Office Tel. No Mobile No.
1SISANJAY KUMAR PP NO. 324141459582200160
2PSIDINESH PP CHAWALA COLONY9582200167
3SIBijender PP SANJAY COLONY22340209582200162
4SIOM Parkash PP SECTOR 722417849582200164
5SIOM PARKASH PP CHANDPUR9582200286
6SIjagbir PP PARWATIYA COLONY24719549582200156
7PSIRAM CHANDER PP SECTOR 15 A22226629582200145
8SIDEV DUTT PP SECTOR 1622680899582200146
9SIKripha Ram PP SECTOR 89582200328
10SIPardeep PP SECTOR 322122339582200163
11SISatbir PP PALLI9582200158
12PSIANSHUL PP NO. 224197219582200152
13p/SIKAPIL PP DAYAL BAGH29851559582200187
14PSISUMIT PP SIKRI9582211655
15SIUMESH PP SECTOR 149582200143
16SISHIV KUMAR PP SECTOR 1922683189582200142
17PSISURENDER SINGH PP SAINIK COLONY9582200161
18PSIKAPIL PP AGARSAIN CHOWK 23009669582200170
19PSIMOHIT PP SECTOR 1122682789582200166
20SIJOGINDER PP SECTOR 5529840209582200165
21SIPRADEEP PP SIKRONA9582200159
22PSIPawan Kumar PP MANGAR---------9582200180
23SINARESH KUMAR PP SECTOR 1522924029582200186
24PSIDHRAM PAL PP SECTOR 469582200153
25SINeeraj PP BUS STAND B.GARH9582200168
26PSIVINOD KUMAR PP ANKHIR24174949582200154
27PSIPardeep Kalkal PP SECTOR 21D24327469582200151
28PSIPARVEEN PP SECTOR 2822557039582200140
29SIRakesh PP NAVEEN NAGAR--------9582200174
30PSINARESH PP GREEN FIELD---------------9582200149
31SIManoj Kumar PP IMT---------------------------

Faridabad STD Code:- 0129